PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:29:59 |
40,96 |
2 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:00 |
|
7 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FIDANZAArianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
18 |
-RIJFF Anouk |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
21 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
22 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
24 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MAN LY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TUHAI Kseniya |
BLR |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DECROIX Lieselot |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
31 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:00 |
|
35 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LAMBOLEYSoline |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
WILESTayler |
USA |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
39 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
40 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
43 |
POLEGATCH Ana Paula |
BRA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
46 |
MERINO KORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
47 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
48 |
POTOKINAAnna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
49 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
RIVAT Amelie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
51 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:00 |
|
52 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BECKERS Isabelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
56 |
HAGIWARAMayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ROCHEDYEmilie |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
58 |
RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SHAMANOVATatiana |
RUS |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
60 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
DOBRYNINAKseniia |
RUS |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
|
63 |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:23 |
|
65 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:33 |
|
66 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:33 |
|
67 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:33 |
|
68 |
NEBEN Amber |
USA |
BEPINK |
00:33 |
|
69 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:53 |
|
70 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:53 |
|
71 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:57 |
|
72 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
02:45 |
|
73 |
WEAVER Molly |
GBR |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
09:37 |
|
74 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
09:37 |
|
75 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
RIBEROT Fanny |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
09:01:55 |
|
2 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:10 |
|
3 |
BIANNICAude |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:11 |
|
4 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:12 |
|
5 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:12 |
|
6 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:15 |
|
7 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:16 |
|
8 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:17 |
|
9 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:17 |
|
10 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:18 |
|
11 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:19 |
|
12 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:20 |
|
13 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA - AIS |
00:22 |
|
14 |
ERAUDSeverine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:22 |
|
15 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:22 |
|
16 |
NEBEN Amber |
USA |
BEPINK |
00:23 |
|
17 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:23 |
|
18 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:25 |
|
19 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:27 |
|
20 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:28 |
|
21 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
BEPINK |
00:29 |
|
22 |
DECROIX Lieselot |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:34 |
|
23 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:35 |
|
24 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:42 |
|
25 |
TU HAI Kseniya |
BLR |
BEPINK |
00:49 |
|
26 |
RIVAT Amelie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:02 |
|
27 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:08 |
|
28 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:10 |
|
29 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:14 |
|
30 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:43 |
|
31 |
RUFFAnouk |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:43 |
|
32 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:46 |
|
33 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:48 |
|
34 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:50 |
|
35 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:52 |
|
36 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
02:04 |
|
37 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
02:05 |
|
38 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
02:22 |
|
39 |
ERICJelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:25 |
|
40 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:47 |
|
41 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
FRANCE |
05:18 |
|
42 |
MERINO KORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
05:31 |
|
43 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
05:33 |
|
44 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:00 |
|
45 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:01 |
|
46 |
FIDANZAArianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:06 |
|
47 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
06:11 |
|
48 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
06:16 |
|
49 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:29 |
|
50 |
MAN LY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
06:32 |
|
51 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
06:35 |
|
52 |
POLEGATCH Ana Paula |
BRA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
06:39 |
|
53 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
06:39 |
|
54 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
06:39 |
|
55 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
FRANCE |
06:44 |
|
56 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
06:45 |
|
57 |
RAMIREZBAUXELAnna |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
06:49 |
|
58 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:49 |
|
59 |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
FRANCE |
06:57 |
|
60 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:59 |
|
61 |
ROOUAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:30 |
|
62 |
TERUELRIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
08:46 |
|
63 |
BECKERS Isabelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
09:23 |
|
64 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
09:24 |
|
65 |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
09:40 |
|
66 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
09:44 |
|
67 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
BEPINK |
09:48 |
|
68 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
09:55 |
|
69 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
09:57 |
|
70 |
WEAVER Molly |
GBR |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
10:40 |
|
71 |
LAMBOLEYSoline |
FRA |
FRANCE |
11:39 |
|
72 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:26 |
|
73 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
15:27 |
|
74 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
FRANCE |
15:52 |
|
75 |
STUNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
23:17 |
|